Phoneme list German (de): Difference between revisions
m Added new IPA entries Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
m →Phoneme list: booten added |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|teimer | |teimer | ||
|taɪmɜ | |taɪmɜ | ||
|- | |||
|booten | |||
|buhten | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
m Added new IPA entries Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
m →Phoneme list: booten added |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|teimer | |teimer | ||
|taɪmɜ | |taɪmɜ | ||
|- | |||
|booten | |||
|buhten | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||