Phoneme list German (de): Difference between revisions
m Added new IPA entries Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|blub | |blub | ||
|bluːp | |bluːp | ||
|- | |||
|Try | |||
|Trei | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
m Added new IPA entries Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|blub | |blub | ||
|bluːp | |bluːp | ||
|- | |||
|Try | |||
|Trei | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||