Phoneme list German (de): Difference between revisions
m Added supported by eSpeak template Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|Missiö | |Missiö | ||
|mɪsiːøː | |mɪsiːøː | ||
|- | |||
|reboot | |||
|riehbut | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
m Added supported by eSpeak template Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|Missiö | |Missiö | ||
|mɪsiːøː | |mɪsiːøː | ||
|- | |||
|reboot | |||
|riehbut | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||