Italien phoneme list (it): Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary Tag: Reverted |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Supported by eSpeak}} | |||
{{Phoneme list introduction}} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
| Line 6: | Line 7: | ||
!Phonemes | !Phonemes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |caffè | ||
| | |caffè | ||
| | |kaffɛ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |thè | ||
| | |tè | ||
| | |tɛ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |te | ||
| | |te | ||
| | |te | ||
|- | |||
|solyaris | |||
|soliaris | |||
|sɔliaːris | |||
|- | |||
|software | |||
|softuer | |||
|softʊɛr | |||
|- | |||
|trade-off | |||
|treid off | |||
|trɛjd ɔff | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Phoneme list]] | [[Category:Phoneme list]] | ||