Phoneme list Dutch (nl): Difference between revisions

No edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
This is a collection on words and phonemes to help TTS systems to better pronounce the Dutch language.
{{Supported by eSpeak}}
{{Phoneme list introduction}}
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+
|+
Line 6: Line 7:
!Phonemes
!Phonemes
|-
|-
|Test
|Dest
|
|
|-
|
|Bla
|Blub
|
|
|}
|}
And some information at the end of the page.


[[Category:Phoneme list]]
[[Category:Phoneme list]]