Swedish phoneme list (sv): Difference between revisions
Initial version |
m Added new IPA entries Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Supported by eSpeak}} | |||
Denna sida innehåller fonem förbättringar för det svenska språket. | Denna sida innehåller fonem förbättringar för det svenska språket. | ||
| Line 10: | Line 11: | ||
|laptop | |laptop | ||
|läpptopp | |läpptopp | ||
| | |lɛptɔp | ||
|- | |||
|byte | |||
|bajjt | |||
|bajjt | |||
|- | |||
|voice | |||
|vojjs | |||
|vʊjjs | |||
|- | |||
|tech | |||
|täck | |||
|tɛk | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |bit | ||
| | |bitt | ||
| | |bɪt | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 20: | Line 33: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Phoneme list]] | |||