Swedish phoneme list (sv): Difference between revisions
Appearance
Initial version |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|byte | |||
|bajjt | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|voice | |||
|vojjs | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|tech | |||
|täck | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|bit | |||
|bitt | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 07:02, 5 April 2022
Denna sida innehåller fonem förbättringar för det svenska språket.
This page contains phoneme improvements for the Swedish language
| Swedish written | Spoken | Phonemes |
|---|---|---|
| laptop | läpptopp | |
| byte | bajjt | |
| voice | vojjs | |
| tech | täck | |
| bit | bitt | |