Leon: Difference between revisions

Added Infobox voice assistant
m Added technical walkthrough video.
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
| License = MIT License
| License = MIT License
| InternetRequired = No
| InternetRequired = No
| WakeWord =  
| WakeWord =unknown
| SupportedOS = Linux, macOS and Windows
| SupportedOS = Linux, macOS and Windows
| CodeLanguage = Node-JS
| CodeLanguage = Node-JS
}}
}}
{| class="wikitable"
 
|+
!
!
!
!
|-
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|}
Leon<ref>https://github.com/leon-ai/leon</ref><ref>https://getleon.ai/</ref> is an open source voice assistant.
Leon<ref>https://github.com/leon-ai/leon</ref><ref>https://getleon.ai/</ref> is an open source voice assistant.
Technical [https://youtu.be/j0Ul8o1ObnM walkthrough video] on Youtube.


tbd
tbd